I like English muffins (lazeesod) wrote in ontd_survivor15,
I like English muffins
lazeesod
ontd_survivor15

This week on Survivor

So, umm...WTF NOBODY WATCHES THIS SHIT ANYMORE? COMMENT HERE ON TONIGHTS DUMB EPISODE!!!

NOW THAT THAT UGLY DUMBASS JAMIE IS GONE, MAYBE THE SHOW WILL BE GOOD TONIGHT! ;)

Ok, prolly not. :(

Still...discuss, if you feel like it, i guess, idk.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 59 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
God why are they all so dumb? Why is JR pulling a Jaime this week?
Wait, couldn't he just pull out the idol AFTER the votes have been read? idgi.
Peeing dragon challenge, gotta love it.
The immunity necklace is wider than Courtney's bones lol.
omg i'm so sorry to leave you alone! i didn't think someone would make a discussion after 8:15 so i stopped checking
LOL it's ok, I was just bored so I made one. :)
i hate that shii-ann wannabe
LOL JR YOU STOOPID FUCKING DUMBASS.
sorry jr but you're not as smart as you think
Well, since he has TWO IMMUNITY IDOLS it really doesn't matter wtf you TRY to do to him lol. dumbass.
Since when do they have to use the immunity idol BEFORE the votes are read?
I think that rule started the *second* time they introduced the hidden immunity idol. The first time, you didn't have to use it before the votes, and it seemed a bit *too* powerful, so I guess that's why the rules were changed.
ALWAYS CARRY THE FUCKING IDOLS WITH YOU EVERYWHERE YOU GO! WHEN YOU TAKE A SHIT, WHEN YOU CATCH FISH, WHEN YOU CLIMB A TREE, FUCKING TAKE THEM WITH YOU.
Aw, lil anorexic Courtney won something, yay.
So maybe you should stop being a jerk, jerk.
but you don't expect to be going so much that you'll bring your bags
Denise is so out of the loop on everything lol.
haha she's like wtf is going on

lazeesod

9 years ago

toxicant

9 years ago

lazeesod

9 years ago

Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →